Dungeon Leaderboard -- Alpha Round 42
# Name Covenant Form Mobility Lvl Dungeon Points
1 Leena Mcridill Guardians of the Realm Child of the Night Animate 12 238
2 Neko Freya Neko District Magical Cat Girl Warrior Animate 11 42
3 Anderson Toney Assorted Magicians Regular Girl Animate 6 38
4 Silke Hose Bimbos of the Glade Regular Girl Animate 6 36
5 Muttilda May Diligent Dog Girl Animate 7 12
6 Morgan Moss Femboi Brigade Kitten Boi Animate 6 5
7 Madge 'The Playful Fae' Mercy Neko District Chatty Cheerleader Animate 9 4
8 Cursemaker Nix Permanent Items Gothic Lolita Maid Animate 5 4
9 Isabel Robert Regular Guy Animate 2 4
10 Alex Hanes II Gyrating Temptress Animate 5 3
11 Simone Binbow Bimbos of the Glade Studdy Buddy Animate 11 2
12 Petra Nobody The Last Bastion Chatty Cheerleader Animate 10 2
13 Crystal Moyer Living Latex Animate 9 2
14 Ree Dollface The Last Bastion Latex Bane Animate 7 2
15 Game Hound Magical Cat Girl Warrior Animate 7 2
16 Kim Steele Neko District Regular Girl Animate 6 2
17 Miss Tracy Latex Dominatrix Animate 5 2
18 Calem Frutti Neko District Cuddly Pocket Goo Girl Animal 3 2
19 Dark Blade Guardians of the Realm Regular Guy Animate 15 0
20 Henny Wuns Ayers Cottage Chatty Cheerleader Animate 12 0
21 Dustin Craven II Bimbos of the Glade Corrupted Paladin Animate 11 0
22 Shredster Khan Bimbos of the Glade Dragon Slayer Animate 11 0
23 Lara Ithilwen Guardians of the Realm Druid of the Forest Animate 11 0
24 Lucius Valentine Valentine Family Gothic Femme Fatale Animate 11 0
25 Witch Maria Neko District Neko Witch Animate 10 0
26 Allyssa Adams Loss of Power Being Owned Angelic Spirit Animate 10 0
27 Nikolai Riven The Last Bastion Dapper Charmer Animate 10 0
28 Danii Colorado Loss of Power Being Owned Wild Tribal Tiger Girl Animate 10 0
29 Starfire Logue Hen Animal 9 0
30 Kyle Nines Sunnyglade Pack Vicious Gorgon Animate 9 0
31 Terra Ward Bimbos of the Glade Unyielding Toy Soldier Animate 9 0
32 Lacy Lachance The Last Bastion Gothic Lolita Maid Animate 9 0
33 Nihat Unal Femboi Brigade Fwoompsune Animate 9 0
34 Chloe Lockhart Sweet Dreams Gothic Bat Girl Animate 9 0
35 Ginger Nunez Bimbos of the Glade Curvaceous Cowgirl Animate 9 0
36 Jack Saw Regular Guy Animate 9 0
37 Retz Reza Lunar Haven Female Rat Thief Animate 9 0
38 Princess Lily Neko District Cupcake Demon Animate 9 0
39 Wendi Molina Guardians of the Realm Studdy Buddy Animate 9 0
40 Wilma Feuerstein Chatty Cheerleader Animate 9 0
41 Sakura Boobie Regular Girl Animate 9 0
42 Dominus Blacktalon The Last Bastion Mighty Werewolf Animate 9 0
43 Marcus Mayor Regular Guy Animate 9 0
44 Veln Moonscythe Assorted Magicians Living Latex Animate 9 0
45 Jammy Sweetnsour The Last Bastion Femboi Skunk Animate 9 0
46 Rolando Rico Black Suit Jacket Inanimate 9 0
47 Rene Hawks Sweet Dreams Brainwashed Bitch Animal 8 0
48 Lincoln Feliciano Regular Guy Animate 8 0
49 Dawid Wolf Flirty Olive-Skinned Barmaid Animate 8 0
50 Alex Mccairn A Dominant Center Latex Dominatrix Animate 8 0
51 Kasey Calia The Last Bastion Brainwashed Bitch Animal 8 0
52 Leigh Nyx Rubber Love Doll Animal 8 0
53 Joe Nobody Dick-Loving Slut Animate 8 0
54 Dana Tacida One-Piece Latex Swimsuit Inanimate 8 0
55 Sara Dollmaker Daunting Dollmaker Animate 8 0
56 Allice Kingsner Regular Girl Animate 8 0
57 Will Wolf Bigger is better Sexy Princess Animate 8 0
58 Walker Ely Neko District Succubus Secretary Animate 8 0
59 Ashley Ashford Child of the Night Animate 8 0
60 Tyler Gray Assorted Magicians Vengeful Mummy Animate 8 0
61 Jonathan Lightfoot Assorted Magicians Shy Sheep Girl Animate 8 0
62 Robin Dodger Travelling Merchant Animate 8 0
63 Glen Machado The Last Bastion Nekopire Animate 8 0
64 Ana Bunbun The Last Bastion Energetic Girl Animate 8 0
65 Seth Shadow Demon Neko Animate 8 0
66 Lynelle Moon Neko District Blueberry Girl Animate 7 0
67 Arenia Yulin Loss of Power Being Owned Buxom Gummy Woman Animate 7 0
68 Nadia Ayers II Ayers Cottage Unyielding Toy Soldier Animate 7 0
69 Diana Victor The Breenakery Regular Girl Animate 7 0
70 The Mirror Sexy Secretary Animate 7 0
71 Ruby Fox Dragon Princess Animate 7 0
72 Jesse 'On the Run' Andersen Chatty Cheerleader Animate 7 0
73 Allen Fulton Assorted Magicians Sultry Harpy Maiden Animate 7 0
74 Eittan Zima Sunnyglade Pack Otter Boy Animate 7 0
75 Candie Lee Daunting Dollmaker Animate 7 0
76 Mary Greathouse The Breenakery Plush Business Nyan Inanimate 7 0
77 Rachael Redd Scholarly School Girl Animate 7 0
78 Mage Morph Gimbo Stripper Animate 7 0
79 Innocent Lady Regular Girl Animate 7 0
80 Britney Arellano Bimbos of the Glade Eternal Condom Inanimate 7 0
81 Lindsey Neeler The Last Bastion Gothic Lolita Maid Animate 7 0
82 Selina Muliaina Regular Girl Animate 7 0
83 Gem Eng Gyrating Temptress Animate 7 0
84 Alex Norling Loss of Power Being Owned Regular Guy Animate 7 0
85 Nyasa Meownya Egyptian Priestess Animate 7 0
86 Itsumi 'Bikini' Usagi Regal Bronze Bikini Bottom Inanimate 7 0
87 Velix Aran One-Piece Latex Swimsuit Inanimate 7 0
88 Titsy 'inque' Mcdumblepluff The Last Bastion Interactive Mannequin Animate 7 0
89 Eve Jackman The Last Bastion Noctural Mother Animate 7 0
90 Milena Lorena Cupcake Demon Animate 7 0
91 Luna Moonwell II Gyrating Temptress Animate 7 0
92 Sage Frost Bimbos of the Glade Regular Girl Animate 7 0
93 Sue Falls The Last Bastion Valiant Valkyrie Animate 7 0
94 Lesser Dog Bimbos of the Glade Spirit Shard Inanimate 7 0
95 Ares Lowell Bigger is better Lazy Cat Girl Animate 7 0
96 Tiffany Anders Loss of Power Being Owned Cupcake Demon Animate 7 0
97 Peter Horif Assorted Magicians Ravening Hunter Animate 7 0
98 Phoenix Dark Sexy Leopard-Spot Bra Inanimate 7 0
99 Michi Chan Magical Cat Girl Warrior Animate 7 0
100 Jasmine Hiatt Loyal Dog Girl Animate 7 0